Listbot, Reborn
Aos Doubles Event Lvo
25 January 2020
Results
Position
Name
Faction
1st
Kurt Roeper
Daughters Of Khaine
2nd
Gloomspite Gitz
3rd
Mike Mcmullen
Fyreslayers
4th
Mike Majors
Cities Of Sigmar
5th
Holly Tyrrell
Fyreslayers
6th
Matt Bayless
Grand Host Of Nagash
7th
Sarah Merrill
Skaven
8th
Nolan Berry
Ogor Mawtribes
9th
Stephen Unger
Gloomspite Gitz
10th
Steve Ptacek
Stormcast Eternals
11th
Anthony Croupe
Cities Of Sigmar
12th
Kevin Griffin
Sylvaneth
13th
Gareth Thomas
Blades Of Khorne
14th
Kyle Bennett
Gloomspite Gitz
15th
Bill Hennessey
Cities Of Sigmar
16th
Jason Bales
Flesh Eater Courts
17th
Cody Davis
Ossiarch Bonereapers
18th
Jesse Rodriguez
Beasts Of Chaos
19th
William Pinkerton
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
20th
Dan Moyes
Ossiarch Bonereapers
21st
Matt Murry
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
22nd
Gloomspite Gitz
23rd
Aj Munford
Idoneth Deepkin
24th
Levi Morton
Sylvaneth
25th
Anthony Bowing
Ossiarch Bonereapers
26th
Timothy Alarcon
Ironjawz
27th
Axel Towle
Gloomspite Gitz
28th
Justin Jurchen
Ossiarch Bonereapers
29th
Kurtis Moffett
Ogor Mawtribes
30th
Liam Moyes
Skaven
31st
Daniel Velazquez
Big Waaagh
32nd
Mathew Jones
Ossiarch Bonereapers
33rd
Joe Bloom
Legion Of Blood
34th
Kiersten Jones
Kharadron Overlords
35th
Stephen Unger
Gloomspite Gitz
36th
Miles Benjamin
Kharadron Overlords
37th
Roger Dunbar
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
38th
Trevor Passage
Kharadron Overlords
39th
Brittanni Fortune
Legion Of Blood
40th
Justin Costello
Seraphon
41st
Fabien Lotz
Fyreslayers
42nd
Ian Mcaleese
Ogor Mawtribes
43rd
Josh Rodriguez
Kharadron Overlords
44th
Brian Gehring
Stormcast Eternals
45th
Paul Boutelle
Flesh Eater Courts
46th
Brian Worthington
Ossiarch Bonereapers
47th
Timothy Hibner
Ossiarch Bonereapers
48th
Zach Johnson
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
49th
Christophe Salemi
Ossiarch Bonereapers
50th
John Hancock
Ossiarch Bonereapers
51st
Bob Pizzano
Flesh Eater Courts
52nd
Justin Smith
Nighthaunt
53rd
Michael Schwartz
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
54th
Aaron Ridgley
Flesh Eater Courts
55th
Bobby Suski
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
56th
Trevor Orr
Skaven
57th
Bret Haueter
Flesh Eater Courts
58th
Jerome Grebet
Ironjawz
59th
Nick Christensen
Sylvaneth
60th
Aaron Tyrrell
Cities Of Sigmar
61st
Anthony Acosta
Blades Of Khorne
62nd
Gloomspite Gitz
63rd
Tracy Ptacek
Flesh Eater Courts
64th
Jack Politis
Ogor Mawtribes
65th
Douglas Jankowski
Ossiarch Bonereapers
66th
Matthew Anderson
Ogor Mawtribes
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer