Listbot, Reborn
Sheffield Slaughter
22 February 2020
Results
Position
Name
Faction
1st
Luke Morton
Idoneth Deepkin
2nd
Jp Stevens
Ossiarch Bonereapers
3rd
Joe Purcell
Cities Of Sigmar
4th
Andy Hughes
Fyreslayers
5th
Gabe Huddlestone
Big Waaagh
6th
Liam Jordan
Ossiarch Bonereapers
7th
Mark Wildman
Disciples Of Tzeentch
8th
Chris Green
Flesh Eater Courts
9th
James Boots
Ogor Mawtribes
10th
James Williams
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
11th
Michael Stewart
Fyreslayers
12th
Matt Robertson
Ogor Mawtribes
13th
Joshua Mchale
Fyreslayers
14th
Tony Moore
Grand Host Of Nagash
15th
Nick Thompson
Cities Of Sigmar
16th
Ceri Robson
Nighthaunt
17th
James Tinsdale
Idoneth Deepkin
18th
Lee Bromley
Ogor Mawtribes
19th
Tom Fretwell
Idoneth Deepkin
20th
Daniel Jones
Disciples Of Tzeentch
21st
Ben Smith
Kharadron Overlords
22nd
Simon Eccles
Ossiarch Bonereapers
23rd
Adam Hazelwood
Cities Of Sigmar
24th
Greg Shelton
Flesh Eater Courts
25th
Christian Moore
Ossiarch Bonereapers
26th
Alex Bruce
Kharadron Overlords
27th
Tom Bell
Big Waaagh
28th
Ben Van Buul
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
29th
Declan Waters
Big Waaagh
30th
James Hobbs
Seraphon
31st
Stephen Follows
Ogor Mawtribes
32nd
Tim Fisher
Disciples Of Tzeentch
33rd
Jj Cropley
Cities Of Sigmar
34th
Nigel Bartlett
Ogor Mawtribes
35th
Thomas Waller
Ogor Mawtribes
36th
Keith Ball
Ossiarch Bonereapers
37th
Peter Humpage
Idoneth Deepkin
38th
Liam Alford
Sylvaneth
39th
Tim Unwin
Cities Of Sigmar
40th
Mike Thomas
Ogor Mawtribes
41st
John Dale
Skaven
42nd
Seb Donley
Idoneth Deepkin
43rd
Ben Bailey
Ironjawz
44th
Gaz Hughes
Blades Of Khorne
45th
Colin Mather
Ossiarch Bonereapers
46th
Simon Partridge
Ogor Mawtribes
47th
Andy Davies
Blades Of Khorne
48th
Jon Green
Disciples Of Tzeentch
49th
Vitto Manetti
Disciples Of Tzeentch
50th
Nick Peart
Ogor Mawtribes
51st
Dan Arnold
Idoneth Deepkin
52nd
Miles Hewitt
Skaven
53rd
Paul Marshallsay
Disciples Of Tzeentch
54th
James Powell
Slaves To Darkness
55th
Tom Blaxall
Gloomspite Gitz
56th
Sam Watson
Flesh Eater Courts
57th
David Noonan
Ossiarch Bonereapers
58th
Dan Heelan
Sylvaneth
59th
Reece West
Ironjawz
60th
Lee Kay
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
61st
Tom Roberts
Blades Of Khorne
62nd
Paul Haley
Daughters Of Khaine
63rd
John Martin
Sylvaneth
64th
Sophie Smith
Sylvaneth
65th
Ben Price
Seraphon
66th
Declan Mckitrich
Blades Of Khorne
67th
Nigel Barham
Disciples Of Tzeentch
68th
Steve Wren
Slaves To Darkness
69th
Thomas Lawler
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
70th
Adam Sinclair
Skaven
71st
Travis Kelly
Slaves To Darkness
72nd
Andrew Thompson
Cities Of Sigmar
73rd
Stuart Hodges
Gloomspite Gitz
74th
Ian Howarth
Flesh Eater Courts
75th
Gareth Parfitt
Disciples Of Tzeentch
76th
Tom Healey
Idoneth Deepkin
77th
Jamie Muscroft
Gloomspite Gitz
78th
Tim Pearce
Stormcast Eternals
79th
Dan Bradshaw
Big Waaagh
80th
Max Barton
Idoneth Deepkin
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer