Listbot, Reborn
WHW GT Heat 1
02 March 2019
Results
Position
Name
Faction
1st
James Tinsdale
Idoneth Deepkin
1st
James Tinsdale
Idoneth Deepkin
2nd
Gary Percival
Skaven
2nd
Gary Percival
Skaven
3rd
Russ Veal
Flesh Eater Courts
3rd
Russ Veal
Flesh Eater Courts
4th
Chris Tomlin
Phoenix Temple
4th
Chris Tomlin
Phoenix Temple
5th
Laurie H
Sylvaneth
5th
Laurie H
Sylvaneth
6th
Chris Banks
Skaven
6th
Chris Banks
Skaven
7th
Matt Lyons
Idoneth Deepkin
7th
Matt Lyons
Idoneth Deepkin
8th
Piotr Kurkowski
Daughters Of Khaine
8th
Piotr Kurkowski
Daughters Of Khaine
9th
Terry Pike
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
9th
Terry Pike
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
10th
Ritchie Mcalley
Sylvaneth
10th
Ritchie Mcalley
Sylvaneth
11th
Richard Arnolds
Flesh Eater Courts
11th
Richard Arnolds
Flesh Eater Courts
12th
Adam Mumford
Idoneth Deepkin
12th
Adam Mumford
Idoneth Deepkin
13th
Daniel Scott
Daughters Of Khaine
13th
Daniel Scott
Daughters Of Khaine
14th
Andy Hughes
Legion Of Sacrament
14th
Andy Hughes
Legion Of Sacrament
15th
Sam Loving
Stormcast Eternals
15th
Sam Loving
Stormcast Eternals
16th
Sam Saunders
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
16th
Sam Saunders
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
17th
Andy Bryan
Skaven
17th
Andy Bryan
Skaven
18th
Simon Eccles
Flesh Eater Courts
18th
Simon Eccles
Flesh Eater Courts
19th
Chris Caves Jr
Stormcast Eternals
19th
Chris Caves Jr
Stormcast Eternals
20th
Matthew Spears
Nighthaunt
20th
Matthew Spears
Nighthaunt
21st
Jack Spencer
Flesh Eater Courts
21st
Jack Spencer
Flesh Eater Courts
22nd
Matthew Pardoe
Grand Host Of Nagash
22nd
Matthew Pardoe
Grand Host Of Nagash
23rd
Balal Zafar
Idoneth Deepkin
23rd
Balal Zafar
Idoneth Deepkin
24th
Jack Mayland
Disciples Of Tzeentch
24th
Jack Mayland
Disciples Of Tzeentch
25th
John Williams
Blades Of Khorne
25th
John Williams
Blades Of Khorne
26th
Ciaran Smyth
Skaven
26th
Ciaran Smyth
Skaven
27th
Dean Lymath
Stormcast Eternals
27th
Dean Lymath
Stormcast Eternals
28th
Ian Spink
Bonesplitterz
28th
Ian Spink
Bonesplitterz
29th
Michael Wilson
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
29th
Michael Wilson
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
30th
Ethan Leach
Idoneth Deepkin
30th
Ethan Leach
Idoneth Deepkin
31st
Declan Waters
Gloomspite Gitz
31st
Declan Waters
Gloomspite Gitz
32nd
Matthew Croad
Stormcast Eternals
32nd
Matthew Croad
Stormcast Eternals
33rd
Zak Russell
Gloomspite Gitz
33rd
Zak Russell
Gloomspite Gitz
34th
Daniel Ford
Legion Of Night
34th
Daniel Ford
Legion Of Night
35th
Michael Browning
Legion Of Blood
35th
Michael Browning
Legion Of Blood
36th
Francis Arthur
Order
36th
Francis Arthur
Order
37th
Alastair King
Skaven
37th
Alastair King
Skaven
38th
Adam Mccolgan
Beastclaw Raiders
38th
Adam Mccolgan
Beastclaw Raiders
39th
Thomas Waller
Stormcast Eternals
39th
Thomas Waller
Stormcast Eternals
40th
Dave Fraser
Gloomspite Gitz
40th
Dave Fraser
Gloomspite Gitz
41st
Max Barton
Beasts Of Chaos
41st
Max Barton
Beasts Of Chaos
42nd
Will Rose
Tomb Kings
42nd
Will Rose
Tomb Kings
43rd
Andy Davies
Skaven
43rd
Andy Davies
Skaven
44th
Joe Jackson
Sylvaneth
44th
Joe Jackson
Sylvaneth
45th
Les Martin
Stormcast Eternals
45th
Les Martin
Stormcast Eternals
46th
Joshua Jenkins
Sylvaneth
46th
Joshua Jenkins
Sylvaneth
47th
Jack Mcquiggin
Seraphon
47th
Jack Mcquiggin
Seraphon
48th
Matthew Gouldesbrough
Grand Host Of Nagash
48th
Matthew Gouldesbrough
Grand Host Of Nagash
49th
Ceri Robson
Nighthaunt
49th
Ceri Robson
Nighthaunt
50th
Travis Kelly
Gloomspite Gitz
50th
Travis Kelly
Gloomspite Gitz
51st
Alex Mcgee
Nighthaunt
51st
Alex Mcgee
Nighthaunt
52nd
James Field
Legion Of Sacrament
52nd
James Field
Legion Of Sacrament
53rd
Andy Mackay
Stormcast Eternals
53rd
Andy Mackay
Stormcast Eternals
54th
Adam Riley
Stormcast Eternals
54th
Adam Riley
Stormcast Eternals
55th
Tom Bell
Ironjawz
55th
Tom Bell
Ironjawz
56th
Chris Caves Snr
Destruction
56th
Chris Caves Snr
Destruction
57th
Shane Hurley
Ironjawz
57th
Shane Hurley
Ironjawz
58th
Player
Stormcast Eternals
58th
Player
Stormcast Eternals
59th
Steve Wren
Disciples Of Tzeentch
59th
Steve Wren
Disciples Of Tzeentch
60th
David Fulbrook
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
60th
David Fulbrook
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
61st
Darren Phipps
Legion Of Sacrament
61st
Darren Phipps
Legion Of Sacrament
62nd
Adam Rawson
Skaven
62nd
Adam Rawson
Skaven
63rd
Dawid Grzesik
Order
63rd
Dawid Grzesik
Order
64th
Keith Winquist
Grand Host Of Nagash
64th
Keith Winquist
Grand Host Of Nagash
65th
Neil Peckett
Stormcast Eternals
65th
Neil Peckett
Stormcast Eternals
66th
Liam Williams
Seraphon
66th
Liam Williams
Seraphon
67th
Aaron Walters
Sylvaneth
67th
Aaron Walters
Sylvaneth
68th
Simon Cobb
Ironjawz
68th
Simon Cobb
Ironjawz
69th
Lukas Madaj
Stormcast Eternals
69th
Lukas Madaj
Stormcast Eternals
70th
Matt Willis
Order
70th
Matt Willis
Order
71st
William Morris
Legion Of Sacrament
71st
William Morris
Legion Of Sacrament
72nd
James Eveleigh
Gloomspite Gitz
72nd
James Eveleigh
Gloomspite Gitz
73rd
Tim Bland
Gloomspite Gitz
73rd
Tim Bland
Gloomspite Gitz
74th
David Smyth
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
74th
David Smyth
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
75th
Simon Froley
Legion Of Azgorh
75th
Simon Froley
Legion Of Azgorh
76th
Stewart Callander
Grand Host Of Nagash
76th
Stewart Callander
Grand Host Of Nagash
77th
Daniel Elkington
Slaves To Darkness
77th
Daniel Elkington
Slaves To Darkness
78th
James Beeden
Seraphon
78th
James Beeden
Seraphon
79th
Alex Johnson
Sylvaneth
79th
Alex Johnson
Sylvaneth
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer