Listbot, Reborn
Firestorm Fours
20 February 2016
Results
Position
Name
Faction
1st
Byron Orde
High Elves
1st
Terry Pike
Daemons Of Chaos
1st
Les Martin
Stormcast Eternals
1st
Russ Veal
Warriors Of Chaos
1st
Terry Pike
Daemons Of Chaos
1st
Byron Orde
High Elves
1st
Les Martin
Stormcast Eternals
1st
Russ Veal
Warriors Of Chaos
2nd
James Perrin
Warriors Of Chaos
2nd
William Morris
Lizardmen
2nd
Daniel Ford
Tomb Kings
2nd
Rob Perrin
Daemons Of Chaos
2nd
Daniel Ford
Tomb Kings
2nd
William Morris
Lizardmen
2nd
Rob Perrin
Daemons Of Chaos
2nd
James Perrin
Warriors Of Chaos
3rd
Nigel Chorlton
Skaven
3rd
Tony Moore
Vampire Counts
3rd
Tom Mawdsley
Lizardmen
3rd
Darran Palmer
Daemons Of Chaos
3rd
Darran Palmer
Daemons Of Chaos
3rd
Tom Mawdsley
Lizardmen
3rd
Tony Moore
Vampire Counts
3rd
Nigel Chorlton
Skaven
4th
Carl Smith
Empire
4th
Liam Cook
Skaven
4th
Johnathon Pano Kyprianidis
Warriors Of Chaos
4th
Kieran Harper
Orcs
4th
Liam Cook
Skaven
4th
Carl Smith
Empire
4th
Johnathon Pano Kyprianidis
Warriors Of Chaos
4th
Kieran Harper
Orcs
5th
Mark Caseley
Tomb Kings
5th
Michael Browning
High Elves
5th
Slawek Sasula
Ogre Kingdoms
5th
Russ Ward
Daemons Of Chaos
5th
Michael Browning
High Elves
5th
Mark Caseley
Tomb Kings
5th
Slawek Sasula
Ogre Kingdoms
5th
Russ Ward
Daemons Of Chaos
6th
Joe Purcell
Vampire Counts
6th
George Newbould
Ogre Kingdoms
6th
Matthew Hinton
Orcs
6th
Adam Cunis
Wood Elves
6th
Joe Purcell
Vampire Counts
6th
Adam Cunis
Wood Elves
6th
Matthew Hinton
Orcs
6th
George Newbould
Ogre Kingdoms
7th
Nathan Prescott
Orcs
7th
Nicholas Ruesink
Skaven
7th
Robert Crouchley
Vampire Counts
7th
Rufio Symes
Wood Elves
7th
Nicholas Ruesink
Skaven
7th
Nathan Prescott
Orcs
7th
Rufio Symes
Wood Elves
7th
Robert Crouchley
Vampire Counts
8th
Matthew Evans
High Elves
8th
Jimbo Warth
Lizardmen
8th
Dave Arnell
Warriors Of Chaos
8th
Mark Mitzman
Ogre Kingdoms
8th
Jimbo Warth
Lizardmen
8th
Mark Mitzman
Ogre Kingdoms
8th
Matthew Evans
High Elves
8th
Dave Arnell
Warriors Of Chaos
9th
Chris Appleford
High Elves
9th
Adam Elford
Warriors Of Chaos
9th
Neil Peckett
Skaven
9th
Patrick Osullivan
Stormcast Eternals
9th
Chris Appleford
High Elves
9th
Patrick Osullivan
Stormcast Eternals
9th
Neil Peckett
Skaven
9th
Adam Elford
Warriors Of Chaos
10th
Mike Porter
Dark Elves
10th
Balal Zafar
Wood Elves
10th
Marcus Crawley
Vampire Counts
10th
John Harrison
Ogre Kingdoms
10th
Marcus Crawley
Vampire Counts
10th
Mike Porter
Dark Elves
10th
Balal Zafar
Wood Elves
10th
John Harrison
Ogre Kingdoms
11th
Owyn Abram
Vampire Counts
11th
Alex Ley
Skaven
11th
Ian Phillips
Lizardmen
11th
Dan Mitchell
Orcs
11th
Ian Phillips
Lizardmen
11th
Dan Mitchell
Orcs
11th
Alex Ley
Skaven
11th
Owyn Abram
Vampire Counts
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer