Listbot, Reborn
Realm Wars Walsall
27 April 2019
Results
Position
Name
Faction
1st
Seb Donley
Idoneth Deepkin
1st
Seb Donley
Idoneth Deepkin
2nd
Frank Straw
Blades Of Khorne
2nd
Frank Straw
Blades Of Khorne
3rd
Jack Mayland
Beasts Of Chaos
3rd
Jack Mayland
Beasts Of Chaos
4th
Rob Symes
Legion Of Azgorh
4th
Rob Symes
Legion Of Azgorh
5th
Richard Arnolds
Fyreslayers
5th
Richard Arnolds
Fyreslayers
6th
Peter Michaels
Order Draconis
6th
Peter Michaels
Order Draconis
7th
James Powell
Order
7th
James Powell
Order
8th
Simon Eccles
Flesh Eater Courts
8th
Simon Eccles
Flesh Eater Courts
9th
Andy Bryan
Skaven
9th
Andy Bryan
Skaven
10th
James Boots
Blades Of Khorne
10th
James Boots
Blades Of Khorne
11th
Andy Hughes
Legion Of Sacrament
11th
Andy Hughes
Legion Of Sacrament
12th
Joe Purcell
Beasts Of Chaos
12th
Joe Purcell
Beasts Of Chaos
13th
Alex Bruce
Order
13th
Alex Bruce
Order
14th
Nick Thompson
Beastclaw Raiders
14th
Nick Thompson
Beastclaw Raiders
15th
Stuart Hodges
Gloomspite Gitz
15th
Stuart Hodges
Gloomspite Gitz
16th
Rob Nixon
Beasts Of Chaos
16th
Rob Nixon
Beasts Of Chaos
17th
Miles Hewitt
Skaven
17th
Miles Hewitt
Skaven
18th
Martyn Furnival
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
18th
Martyn Furnival
Hedonites Of Slaanesh
19th
Lee Kay
Dispossessed
19th
Lee Kay
Dispossessed
20th
Nigel Bartlett
Gutbusters
20th
Nigel Bartlett
Gutbusters
21st
Steve Dooley
Darkling Covens
21st
Steve Dooley
Darkling Covens
22nd
Peter Taylor
Gloomspite Gitz
22nd
Peter Taylor
Gloomspite Gitz
23rd
Dan Hughes
Gloomspite Gitz
23rd
Dan Hughes
Gloomspite Gitz
24th
Danny Cashman
Kharadron Overlords
24th
Danny Cashman
Kharadron Overlords
25th
Stevie Kilmister
Seraphon
25th
Stevie Kilmister
Seraphon
26th
James Williams
Skaven
26th
James Williams
Skaven
27th
Tom Bridges
Nighthaunt
27th
Tom Bridges
Nighthaunt
28th
Adam Wheeler
Flesh Eater Courts
28th
Adam Wheeler
Flesh Eater Courts
29th
Thomas Lawler
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
29th
Thomas Lawler
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
30th
Mark Bayliss
Beastclaw Raiders
30th
Mark Bayliss
Beastclaw Raiders
31st
Simon Finch
Stormcast Eternals
31st
Simon Finch
Stormcast Eternals
32nd
Jamie Muscroft
Kharadron Overlords
32nd
Jamie Muscroft
Kharadron Overlords
33rd
Gareth Parfitt
Gloomspite Gitz
33rd
Gareth Parfitt
Gloomspite Gitz
34th
Keith Baggott
Wanderers
34th
Keith Baggott
Wanderers
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer