Listbot, Reborn
Krigsluntan Grandiosa Turnering 2018
24 November 2018
Results
Position
Name
Faction
1st
Adam Janson
Nighthaunt
1st
Adam Janson
Nighthaunt
2nd
Samuel Jansson
Daughters Of Khaine
2nd
Samuel Jansson
Daughters Of Khaine
3rd
Andreas Johansson
Legion Of Azgorh
3rd
Andreas Johansson
Legion Of Azgorh
4th
Mikael Magnusson
Order Draconis
4th
Mikael Magnusson
Order Draconis
5th
Jonas Rådemar
Daughters Of Khaine
5th
Jonas Rådemar
Daughters Of Khaine
6th
Johan Börjesson
Phoenix Temple
6th
Johan Börjesson
Phoenix Temple
7th
Dennis Palmkvist
Daughters Of Khaine
7th
Dennis Palmkvist
Daughters Of Khaine
8th
Jonas Fredriksson
Legion Of Blood
8th
Jonas Fredriksson
Legion Of Blood
9th
Arvid Snö
Cities Of Sigmar
9th
Arvid Snö
Cities Of Sigmar
10th
Anton Stenlund
Idoneth Deepkin
10th
Anton Stenlund
Idoneth Deepkin
11th
Jason D Fluffer
Clan Skryre
11th
Jason D Fluffer
Clan Skryre
12th
Ulferling
Sylvaneth
12th
Ulferling
Sylvaneth
13th
Fredrik Andersson
Blades Of Khorne
13th
Fredrik Andersson
Blades Of Khorne
14th
Jan Boije
Stormcast Eternals
14th
Jan Boije
Stormcast Eternals
15th
Aleksandar Zekovski
Idoneth Deepkin
15th
Aleksandar Zekovski
Idoneth Deepkin
16th
Wiktor Wadsten Mattisson
Grand Host Of Nagash
16th
Wiktor Wadsten Mattisson
Grand Host Of Nagash
17th
Karl Åkman
Blades Of Khorne
17th
Karl Åkman
Blades Of Khorne
18th
Andreas Raland
Mixed
18th
Andreas Raland
Mixed
19th
Christian Mossberg
Grand Host Of Nagash
19th
Christian Mossberg
Grand Host Of Nagash
20th
Daniel Terdell
Idoneth Deepkin
20th
Daniel Terdell
Idoneth Deepkin
21st
Folke Byfors
Seraphon
21st
Folke Byfors
Seraphon
22nd
Lars Stålkäft Lindholm
Ironjawz
22nd
Lars Stålkäft Lindholm
Ironjawz
23rd
Gustav Åkman
-
23rd
Gustav Åkman
-
24th
Kennie Henriksson
Seraphon
24th
Kennie Henriksson
Seraphon
25th
Pontus Krontoft
-
25th
Pontus Krontoft
-
26th
Aron Törnqvist
-
26th
Aron Törnqvist
-
27th
Johannes Persson
-
27th
Johannes Persson
-
28th
Niklas Jansson
-
28th
Niklas Jansson
-
29th
Sebastian Hedberg
-
29th
Sebastian Hedberg
-
30th
Erik Sundberg
-
30th
Erik Sundberg
-
31st
Craig Turner
-
31st
Craig Turner
-
32nd
Alfred Granberg
-
32nd
Alfred Granberg
-
33rd
Mattias Nordin
-
33rd
Mattias Nordin
-
34th
Mathias Ortlieb
-
34th
Mathias Ortlieb
-
35th
Martin Nygren
-
35th
Martin Nygren
-
36th
Johan Haugen
-
36th
Johan Haugen
-
37th
Mat Miller
-
37th
Mat Miller
-
38th
Jakob Takanen
-
38th
Jakob Takanen
-
39th
Marcus Hagberg
-
39th
Marcus Hagberg
-
40th
Andreas Angermund
-
40th
Andreas Angermund
-
41st
Robert Steneholm
-
41st
Robert Steneholm
-
42nd
Patrik Härenstam
-
42nd
Patrik Härenstam
-
43rd
Björn Malmborg
-
43rd
Björn Malmborg
-
44th
Daniel Krewer
-
44th
Daniel Krewer
-
45th
Linus Sjöström Thankee
-
45th
Linus Sjöström Thankee
-
46th
Robin Slätt
-
46th
Robin Slätt
-
47th
Oskar Dahlström
-
47th
Oskar Dahlström
-
48th
Fredrik Olausson
-
48th
Fredrik Olausson
-
49th
Albin Kellqvist
-
49th
Albin Kellqvist
-
50th
Sandor Henriksson Andersson
-
50th
Sandor Henriksson Andersson
-
51st
Michael A
-
51st
Michael A
-
52nd
Martin Vestin
-
52nd
Martin Vestin
-
53rd
Patrik Andersson
-
53rd
Patrik Andersson
-
54th
Fredrik Hartzell
-
54th
Fredrik Hartzell
-
55th
Mattias Hartzell
-
55th
Mattias Hartzell
-
56th
Rickard Vikman
-
56th
Rickard Vikman
-
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer