Listbot, Reborn
Prague Open GT 2020
22 February 2020
Results
Position
Name
Faction
List
1st
Adam Pejzub Slovak
Disciples Of Tzeentch
View
2nd
Filip Svara
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
View
3rd
Tobias Kirchgessner
Disciples Of Tzeentch
View
4th
Tomas Bagr Pospisil
Ironjawz
View
5th
Alexander Zwissler
Gloomspite Gitz
View
6th
Zoltan Dobak
Ossiarch Bonereapers
View
7th
Martin Drvostep
Ossiarch Bonereapers
View
8th
Ondrej Orzo Benda
Skaven
View
9th
Konstantin Tauchelov
Blades Of Khorne
View
10th
Ben Fischer
Cities Of Sigmar
View
11th
Jan Gleaser Vondracek
Ogor Mawtribes
View
12th
Tomas Panvesmiru Rut
Slaves To Darkness
View
13th
Samuel Aster
Seraphon
View
14th
Andreas Lamb3Rman Steckmeier
Disciples Of Tzeentch
View
15th
Joachim Berger
Blades Of Khorne
View
16th
Tibor Trpaslik Bednar
Kharadron Overlords
Not Found
17th
Jonah Alibi
Beasts Of Chaos
View
18th
Florian Hagauer
Seraphon
View
19th
Louis Woratschek
Legion Of Sacrament
View
20th
Jan Tomecek
Disciples Of Tzeentch
View
21st
Philip Phrynis Polcar
Ogor Mawtribes
View
22nd
Vladimir Beer
Grand Host Of Nagash
View
23rd
Martin Kosior
Kharadron Overlords
View
24th
Daniel Orosz
Disciples Of Tzeentch
View
25th
Gregor Hagleitner
Stormcast Eternals
Not Found
26th
Martin Dolezal
Nighthaunt
View
27th
Ondrej Tichy
Legion Of Blood
View
28th
Michal Chlad
Ironjawz
View
29th
Janne Mäkynen
Cities Of Sigmar
View
30th
Dominik Viehmann
Idoneth Deepkin
View
31st
Benjamin Aster
Stormcast Eternals
View
32nd
Annchristin Lindner
Gloomspite Gitz
View
33rd
Bence Lantos
Cities Of Sigmar
View
34th
Martin Bock
Grand Host Of Nagash
View
35th
Jan Bart Bartos
Daughters Of Khaine
View
36th
Martin Hutka
Stormcast Eternals
View
37th
Pavol Janos
Blades Of Khorne
View
38th
Michal Duchac
Sylvaneth
View
39th
Levente Szolossi
Maggotkin Of Nurgle
View
40th
Thomas Neubacher
Ironjawz
View
41st
Jan Vaer Rocek
Fyreslayers
View
42nd
Bohuslav Zivny
Sylvaneth
View
43rd
Vendula Dolezalova
Idoneth Deepkin
View
44th
David Nguyen
Kharadron Overlords
Not Found
45th
Ondrej Slezacek
Tomb Kings
View
46th
Jan Janu
Stormcast Eternals
View
47th
Eemeli Vainiopekka
Gloomspite Gitz
View
48th
Stanislav Polansky
Flesh Eater Courts
View
49th
Michal Rocek
Blades Of Khorne
View
50th
Sunny Yap
Disciples Of Tzeentch
Not Found
51st
Vit Saffer
Stormcast Eternals
View
52nd
Jakub Weigl
Gloomspite Gitz
View
53rd
Daniel Rocek
Ironjawz
View
54th
Pavel Hroch Sebesta
Cities Of Sigmar
View
Event Difficulty
Fiendish
Very Hard
Hard
Above Average
Normal
Filth Thermometer